Liga Escobarense

Posiciones

Sub 17 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CAZA Y PESCA
12
4
4
0
0
13
2
11
2
ROMA
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
3
MANZANARES
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
-2
4
DEP. METALURGICO
1
3
0
1
2
4
7
-3
5
MONTERREY
1
4
0
1
3
2
9
-7

Sub 17 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
PTE DERQUI
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
2
AC ANTONIO TORO
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
3
UNION (DEL VISO)
5
4
1
2
1
4
5
-1
4
ATLETICO PILAR
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
5
VILLA ROSA
2
4
0
2
2
4
7
-3

Sub 17 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
2
21 DE MARZO
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
3
MALVINAS
3
3
1
0
2
8
5
3
4
C.B.E
0
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8

Sub 15 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CAZA Y PESCA
9
4
3
0
1
8
7
1
2
DEP. METALURGICO
7
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
3
MONTERREY
4
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
4
MANZANARES
2
3
0
2
1
4
6
-2
5
ROMA
2
4
0
2
2
3
6
-3

Sub 15 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
PTE DERQUI
8
4
2
2
0
11
3
8
2
UNION (DEL VISO)
8
4
2
2
0
8
2
6
3
VILLA ROSA
5
4
1
2
1
7
8
-1
4
ATLETICO PILAR
2
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
5
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9

Sub 15 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
6
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
2
MALVINAS
6
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
3
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
4
21 DE MARZO
0
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7

Sub 14 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CAZA Y PESCA
7
4
2
1
1
7
2
5
2
MONTERREY
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
3
ROMA
6
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
4
DEP. METALURGICO
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
5
MANZANARES
3
3
1
0
2
2
7
-5

Sub 14 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
10
4
3
1
0
10
4
6
2
ATLETICO PILAR
6
3
2
0
1
9
6
3
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
4
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
VILLA ROSA
4
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
5
PTE DERQUI
1
4
0
1
3
1
9
-8

Sub 14 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
6
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
2
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
9
7
2
3
MALVINAS
3
3
1
0
2
10
10
0
4
21 DE MARZO
3
3
1
0
2
4
12
-8

2007 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
7
3
2
1
0
11
1
10
2
ROMA
7
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
3
CAZA Y PESCA
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
4
MANZANARES
4
3
1
1
1
10
5
5
5
MONTERREY
0
4
0
0
4
0
19
-19

2007 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
12
4
4
0
0
17
7
10
2
ATLETICO PILAR
6
3
2
0
1
12
5
7
3
VILLA ROSA
6
4
2
0
2
9
13
-4
4
AC ANTONIO TORO
3
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
5
PTE DERQUI
0
4
0
0
4
3
11
-8

Sub 2007 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
MALVINAS
9
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
2
LA SONIA
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
4
21 DE MARZO
0
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6

2008 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
9
3
3
0
0
15
0
15
2
CAZA Y PESCA
6
4
2
0
2
6
8
-2
3
MANZANARES
6
3
2
0
1
4
6
-2
4
ROMA
3
4
1
0
3
6
10
-4
5
MONTERREY
3
4
1
0
3
6
13
-7

2008 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ATLETICO PILAR
9
3
3
0
0
26
1
25
2
UNION (DEL VISO)
9
4
3
0
1
17
5
12
3
VILLA ROSA
6
4
2
0
2
9
11
-2
4
AC ANTONIO TORO
3
3
1
0
2
2
11
-9
5
PTE DERQUI
0
4
0
0
4
1
27
-26

2008 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
C.B.E
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
LA SONIA
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
3
MALVINAS
3
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
4
21 DE MARZO
0
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6

2009 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
MONTERREY
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
CAZA Y PESCA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
ROMA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
MANZANARES
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1

2009 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ATLETICO PILAR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PTE DERQUI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
VILLA ROSA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
UNION (DEL VISO)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

2009 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
MALVINAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
21 DE MARZO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
C.B.E
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Fixture

Fecha: 12

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Sub 17

Sub 15

Sub 14

2007

2008

2009