Liga Escobarense

Posiciones

Sub 17 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ROMA
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
2
CAZA Y PESCA
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
MONTERREY
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
DEP. METALURGICO
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
5
MANZANARES
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3

Sub 17 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ATLETICO PILAR
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
PTE DERQUI
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
VILLA ROSA
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
4
UNION (DEL VISO)
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
5
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Sub 17 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
MALVINAS
3
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
2
LA SONIA
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
21 DE MARZO
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
C.B.E
0
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8

Sub 15 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
4
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
2
CAZA Y PESCA
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
ROMA
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
4
MANZANARES
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
5
MONTERREY
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1

Sub 15 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
VILLA ROSA
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
UNION (DEL VISO)
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
3
ATLETICO PILAR
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
4
PTE DERQUI
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Sub 15 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
MALVINAS
3
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
4
21 DE MARZO
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2

Sub 14 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CAZA Y PESCA
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
DEP. METALURGICO
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
ROMA
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
4
MANZANARES
3
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
5
MONTERREY
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2

Sub 14 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
ATLETICO PILAR
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
PTE DERQUI
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
5
VILLA ROSA
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3

Sub 14 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
MALVINAS
3
2
1
0
1
9
6
3
2
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
9
7
2
3
LA SONIA
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
4
21 DE MARZO
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6

2007 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
4
2
1
1
0
8
0
8
2
ROMA
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
3
CAZA Y PESCA
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
4
MANZANARES
1
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
5
MONTERREY
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8

2007 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
6
2
2
0
0
7
5
2
2
ATLETICO PILAR
3
1
1
0
0
8
1
7
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
PTE DERQUI
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
5
VILLA ROSA
0
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8

Sub 2007 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
MALVINAS
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
2
C.B.E
3
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
LA SONIA
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
4
21 DE MARZO
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2

2008 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
6
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
ROMA
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
MANZANARES
3
2
1
0
1
2
6
-4
4
CAZA Y PESCA
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
5
MONTERREY
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7

2008 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
6
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
ATLETICO PILAR
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
PTE DERQUI
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
5
VILLA ROSA
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9

2008 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
C.B.E
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
LA SONIA
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
MALVINAS
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
4
21 DE MARZO
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2

2009 - Zona Oro

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
DEP. METALURGICO
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
MANZANARES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
CAZA Y PESCA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
ROMA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
MONTERREY
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1

2009 - Zona Plata

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ATLETICO PILAR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PTE DERQUI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
AC ANTONIO TORO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
VILLA ROSA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
UNION (DEL VISO)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

2009 - Zona Bronce

#
Equipo
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
LA SONIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
MALVINAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
21 DE MARZO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
C.B.E
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Fixture

Fecha: 2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Sub 17

CAZA Y PESCA
3
0
MANZANARES
ROMA
4
2
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
1
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E

Sub 15

CAZA Y PESCA
3
1
MANZANARES
ROMA
0
0
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
1
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E

Sub 14

CAZA Y PESCA
4
0
MANZANARES
ROMA
1
0
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
1
2
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E

2007

CAZA Y PESCA
2
2
MANZANARES
ROMA
0
0
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
2
3
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E

2008

CAZA Y PESCA
1
2
MANZANARES
ROMA
0
3
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
0
1
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E

2009

CAZA Y PESCA
-
-
MANZANARES
ROMA
-
-
DEP. METALURGICO
AC ANTONIO TORO
-
-
ATLETICO PILAR
VILLA ROSA
-
-
UNION (DEL VISO)
21 DE MARZO
-
-
MALVINAS
LA SONIA
-
-
C.B.E